skip to main content
Header

Armstrong, Chris Superintendent
Morey, Carolyn Supervisor of Student Services
Donlan, Patti Assistant Principal
Millar, Rose Board Secretary/ SBA
Trasatti, Brenda Secretary to Superintendent
Neill, Janet BOE
Garriott, Monica Administrative Assistant
Sabins, Margaret Administrative Assistant

Aiken, Valerie Music
Amenhauser, Jenny BSI
Andre, Kristen Math
Basile, Lori LA/Reading/ICS
Brojakowski, Amanda 1st Grade
Capaldi, David Resource
Carr, DeAnne Grade 4
Catanoso, Joseph Resource Officer
Clarke, Corinne Kindergarten
Clemens, Michelle 2nd Grade
Compare-Luz, Juliana History
Delaney, Mary 1st Grade
DelCorio, Stanley Computers
DeRitis, Donna 3rd Grade
DiPadova, Eric 2nd Grade
Emberger, Kelly 5th Grade
Erdo, Kristiane 5th Grade
Farrell, Megan School Library Media Specialist / BSI
Flounders, Jennifer Resource Room
Forrest, Renee Nurse
Freeman, James Technology Coordinator
Fuentes, Rebecca Resource Room
Golden, Jean Kindergarten
Hawthorne, Tina Language Arts/ Reading
Holland, Karen Preschool
Kobierowski, Lisa Physical Education/ Health
Lowe, Meghan World Language
McCabe, Patrick Math
McClure, Tammy 3rd Grade
Morinelli, Richard STEM/Tech. Ed./Math
Nichols, Kathy Art
Parker-Elbert, Carol LDTC
Resnick, Kelly PreSchool
Rucci, Michelle BSI
Sell, Carol Science
Stone, Andrew Woodworking/ Special Education
Tomlin, Tammy Special Education
Way, Pamela 4th Grade BSI & Enrichment
Weiser, Kay 4th Grade

Bischoff, Linda Non Public
Bolen, Maryann Non Public
Catanoso, Maria Non Public
Connolly, Annefrances Food Service Supervisor
Davies, Kevin Custodian
DeMayo, Michael Head Custodian
Feketics, Barbara Non Public
Flounders, Tom 1:1 Aide
Flud, Jennifer Non Public
Gutierrez, Pete Custodian
Knocke, Clara Front Desk
Krause, Ellen Non Public
Matteucci, Catherine Preschool
McCann, Katie Non Public
Murphy, Lisa Non Public
Nolan, Cheryl Non Public
Phillips, Bill Custodian
Reuter, Desiree Kindergarten
Shough, Jamie 1:1 Aide
Singley, Patricia 1st Grade
Sylvester, Lee Resource Room

Fesler, Tracy President HSA